print | text size: A A A

Recent Results 2017/2018


      From 
 


North Region Junior FA McBookie.com Super League
Sat, 20 Jan
14:45
Banks O' Dee
3
FT
0
Ellon United F.C.
Spain Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Culter
P
Inverness City
Crombie Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Ellon United F.C.
P
Hall Russell United
The Meadows
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Hermes
-
Dyce
Lochside Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Newburgh Thistle
P
Banks O' Dee
Gallowhill Park
North Region Junior FA (E) McBookie.com First Division
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Aberdeen East End F.C.
P
Cruden Bay F.C.
New Advocates Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Glentanar J.F.C.
P
Newmachar United JFC
Woodside Sports Complex
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Lewis United F.C.
P
Buchanhaven Hearts F.C.
Aberdeen Sports Village
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Stoneywood-Parkvale FC
P
Fraserburgh United F.C.
Clark Commercial Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Sunnybank F.C.
P
Aberdeen University JFC
Heathryfold Park
North Region Junior FA DJW Joinery Elginshire Cup
 1st Round
    Group 1
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Deveronside F.C.
3
FT
3
Burghead Thistle F.C.
Macduff Community & Sports Centre
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Spey Valley United FC
P
Whitehills J.F.C.
Cromdale Park
    Group 2
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Islavale F.C.
P
Forres Thistle F.C.
Simpson Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
New Elgin F.C.
P
Nairn St. Ninian F.C.
Nicol-Togneri Park
North Region Junior FA Dominoes Pizza North Regional Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Stonehaven
P
Buckie Rovers F.C.
Glenury Park
GA Engineering Inter-Regional Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Banchory St. Ternan
P
Montrose Roselea
Milton Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Colony Park
P
Dufftown
Colony Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:30
Maud
P
Longside F.C.
Pleasure Park
The Scottish Junior Cup
 4th Round
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
P
Sauchie Juniors
Rockburn Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Blackburn United F.C.
P
Linlithgow Rose
New Murrayfield Park (Note: pitch now 3G)
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
5
FT
2
Newtongrange Star
New Dundas Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
P
Auchinleck Talbot
Townhead Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Gartcairn F.C.
P
Arthurlie F.C.
MTC Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Hurlford United F.C.
P
Haddington Athletic F.C.
Blair Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
6
FT
2
Dunbar United F.C.
Meadow Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Jeanfield Swifts
P
Beith Juniors F.C.
Riverside Stadium
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
P
Forfar West End
Valefield Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
P
Carnoustie Panmure
Duncansfield
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
P
Kennoway Star Hearts
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Lochee United
P
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
Thomson Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Rossvale JFC
P
Pollok F.C.
Petershill Park
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
P
Bo'ness United
The Celsius Stadium
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
Whitburn Juniors F.C.
P
Yoker Athletic F.C.
Central Park
 3rd Round
Sat, 20 Jan
13:45
R
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
P
Dundee Downfield F.C.
The Beltane
P: Postponed
R: Replay
6