print | text size: A A A

Recent Results 2017/2018


      From 
 


DJ Laing East of Scotland Cup
 3rd Round
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Dundonald Bluebell
2
FT
1
Musselburgh Athletic F.C.
Moorside Park
GA Engineering Inter-Regional Cup
 Quarter-Final
Wed, 18 Apr
18:45
Carnoustie Panmure
3
FT
1
Jeanfield Swifts
Laing Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:45
Dundee North End F.C.
1
FT
2
Dundee East Craigie F.C.
North End Park
McBookie.com East North League
Wed, 18 Apr
18:45
Lochee Harp F.C.
1
FT
0
Blairgowrie Juniors F.C.
Downfield Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
0
FT
4
Lochee Harp F.C.
Ogilvy Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Blairgowrie Juniors F.C.
1
FT
6
Dundee North End F.C.
Piggy Lane
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Brechin Victoria F.C.
1
FT
3
Dundee Violet F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Coupar Angus F.C.
0
FT
1
Lochore Welfare F.C.
Foxhall Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Forfar Albion F.C.
1
FT
5
Dundee East Craigie F.C.
Guthrie Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Newburgh F.C.
1
FT
6
Kinnoull F.C.
East Shore Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Scone Thistle F.C.
2
FT
1
Luncarty F.C.
Farquharson Park
McBookie.com East Premier League
Wed, 18 Apr
18:45
Arniston Rangers F.C.
3
FT
1
Dalkeith Thistle F.C.
Newbyres Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:45
Glenrothes Juniors F.C.
P
Dundee Downfield F.C.
Warout Stadium
Wed, 18 Apr
18:45
Thornton Hibs F.C.
2
FT
3
Tayport F.C.
Memorial Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:45
Whitburn Juniors F.C.
0
FT
2
Fauldhouse United F.C.
Central Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Arniston Rangers F.C.
1
FT
2
Glenrothes Juniors F.C.
Newbyres Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Bathgate Thistle F.C.
1
FT
2
Dundee Downfield F.C.
Creamery Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Blackburn United F.C.
1
FT
0
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
New Murrayfield Park (Note: pitch now 3G)
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Dalkeith Thistle F.C.
1
FT
3
Fauldhouse United F.C.
Kings Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Dunbar United F.C.
0
FT
0
St. Andrews United F.C.
New Countess Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Tranent Juniors F.C.
1
FT
4
Thornton Hibs F.C.
Forresters Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Whitburn Juniors F.C.
1
FT
1
Tayport F.C.
Central Park
McBookie.com East South League
Wed, 18 Apr
18:45
Stoneyburn F.C.
2
FT
5
Harthill Royal F.C.
Beechwood Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Armadale Thistle F.C.
2
FT
2
Lochgelly Albert F.C.
Volunteer Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Craigroyston F.C.
3
FT
1
Livingston United F.C.
St Marks Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Crossgates Primrose F.C.
0
FT
4
Pumpherston F.C.
Humbug Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Easthouses Lily M.W.F.C.
3
FT
0
Kirkcaldy Y.M.C.A. F.C.
Newbattle High School
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Edinburgh United F.C.
2
FT
1
Harthill Royal F.C.
Paties Road Stadium
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Rosyth JFC
1
FT
2
Oakley United F.C.
Recreation Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
West Calder United F.C.
5
FT
1
Stoneyburn F.C.
Hermand Park
McBookie.com East Super League
Wed, 18 Apr
18:45
Bo'ness United
2
FT
2
Sauchie Juniors
Newtown Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:45
Forfar West End
0
FT
3
Broughty Athletic
Strathmore Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Bo'ness United
4
FT
1
Kennoway Star Hearts
Newtown Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
2
FT
1
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
New Dundas Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Jeanfield Swifts
1
FT
1
Broughty Athletic
Riverside Stadium
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Linlithgow Rose
4
FT
1
Broxburn Athletic
Prestonfield
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Newtongrange Star
4
FT
1
Forfar West End
New Victoria Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Penicuik Athletic
0
FT
0
Carnoustie Panmure
Penicuik Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Sauchie Juniors
2
FT
1
Camelon Juniors
Beechwood Park
The Scottish Junior Cup
 Semi-Final
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Hurlford United F.C.
1
FT
1
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
Blair Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Lochee United
0
FT
2
Auchinleck Talbot
Thomson Park
V Tech SMT Fife & Lothians Cup
 3rd Round
Wed, 18 Apr
19:30
Linlithgow Rose
5
FT
2
Lochore Welfare F.C.
Prestonfield
P: Postponed
R: Replay
6