print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >

Recent Results 2018/2019


      From 
 


East Junior F A Premier League North
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Coupar Angus
0
FT
10
Luncarty
Foxhall Park
East Region Junior F.A.Consolation League Cup
 1st Round
    Section 1
Wed, 24 Apr
18:45
Forfar West End
3
FT
1
Blairgowrie
Strathmore Park
    Section 2
Wed, 24 Apr
18:45
Scone Thistle
0
FT
2
Luncarty
Farquharson Park
    Section 3
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Forfar Albion
1
FT
0
Brechin Victoria
Guthrie Park
Wed, 24 Apr
18:45
Forfar Albion
1
FT
2
Arbroath Victoria
Guthrie Park
    Section 4
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Dundee Violet
1
FT
1
Lochee Harp
Glenesk Park
Wed, 24 Apr
18:45
Lochee Harp
1
FT
4
Dundee North End
Downfield Park
    Section 5
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Kirkcaldy Y.M.C.A.
3
FT
1
Newburgh
Denfield Park
Tue, 23 Apr
18:45
Newburgh
3
FT
6
Glenrothes
East Shore Park
    Section 6
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Kennoway Star Hearts
1
FT
0
Lochgelly Albert
Treaton Park
Wed, 24 Apr
18:45
Kennoway Star Hearts
1
FT
1
Lochore Welfare
Treaton Park
    Section 7
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Rosyth
4
FT
5
Bathgate Thistle
Fleet Ground
    Section 8
Wed, 24 Apr
18:45
Harthill Royal
3
FT
0
West Calder United
Gibbshill Park, Harthill.
East Region Junior FA Premier League South
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Pumpherston
2
FT
2
Harthill Royal
Fraser Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Stoneyburn
3
FT
3
Livingston United
Beechwood Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
West Calder United
2
FT
4
Lochore Welfare
Hermand Park
McBookie.com East Super League
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Downfield
0
FT
2
Tayport
Downfield Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Fauldhouse United
7
FT
0
Kirriemuir Thistle
Parkview
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Glenrothes
1
FT
5
Carnoustie Panmure
Warout Stadium
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Whitburn
0
FT
1
Lochee United
Central Park
Wed, 24 Apr
18:45
Lochee United
3
FT
0
Tayport
Thomson Park
Signature Signs Inter-Regional Cup
 Quarter-Final
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Banks O'Dee F.C.
0
5
FT
PK
0
3
Hermes F.C.
Spain Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Broughty Athletic
3
FT
1
Dyce F.C.
Craigie Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Kinnoull
2
FT
1
Forfar West End
Tulloch Park
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Montrose Roselea F.C.
1
FT
3
Dundee North End
Links Park Stadium
Thorntons Property League Cup
 2nd Round
    Group A
Wed, 24 Apr
18:45
Carnoustie Panmure
2
FT
2
Downfield
Laing Park
    Group B
Mon, 22 Apr
18:45
Kirriemuir Thistle
0
FT
6
Lochee United
Westview Park
    Group D
Sat, 20 Apr
14:30
Armadale Thistle
2
FT
0
Thornton Hibs
Volunteer Park
R: Replay
Macron
6