print | text size: A A A
You are in: Scottish Junior Football Association > West Region > Results

Results 2017/2018


      From 
 


McBookie.com Super Premier Division
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Arthurlie F.C.
2
FT
0
Clydebank F.C.
Dunterlie Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Beith Juniors F.C.
3
FT
1
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
Bellsdale Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
1
FT
1
Glenafton Athletic
Valefield Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Beith Juniors F.C.
4
FT
1
Arthurlie F.C.
Bellsdale Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Clydebank F.C.
1
FT
0
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
Holm Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Girvan
3
FT
3
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
Hamilton Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Glenafton Athletic
0
FT
2
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
Loch Park
Mon, 23 Apr
19:30
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
-
Hurlford United F.C.
Townhead Park
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Clydebank F.C.
-
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
Holm Park
McBookie.com Super First Division
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Cumbernauld United F.C.
4
FT
2
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
2
FT
4
Darvel Juniors F.C.
Meadow Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Kello Rovers F.C.
1
FT
2
Troon F.C.
Nithside Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
0
FT
4
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
Duncansfield
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Maryhill F.C.
1
FT
2
Larkhall Thistle F.C.
Lochburn Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Shettleston F.C.
0
FT
3
Renfrew F.C.
Greenfield Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
1
FT
3
Troon F.C.
Somervell Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Cumbernauld United F.C.
2
FT
0
Shettleston F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Darvel Juniors F.C.
3
FT
1
Maryhill F.C.
Recreation Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
0
FT
0
Petershill F.C.
Meadow Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Kello Rovers F.C.
2
FT
2
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
Nithside Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Largs Thistle F.C.
2
FT
1
Larkhall Thistle F.C.
Barrfields Stadium
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Renfrew F.C.
2
FT
1
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
New Western Park
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Cumbernauld United F.C.
-
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
-
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
The Celsius Stadium
McBookie.com Ayrshire District League
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
P
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
Station Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Dalry Thistle F.C.
4
FT
1
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
Ardeer Stadium
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
2
FT
1
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
Burnside Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
2
FT
0
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
Station Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Dalry Thistle F.C.
3
FT
0
Irvine Victoria F.C.
Merksworth Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
1
FT
3
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
Rosebank Park
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Irvine Victoria F.C.
-
Annbank United F.C.
Victoria Park
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
-
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
Burnside Park
McBookie.com Central District First Division
Wed, 18 Apr
19:15
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
2
FT
1
Greenock Juniors F.C.
Parklea Stadium
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
3
FT
0
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
K G Stadium
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
2
FT
0
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
Showpark
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Forth Wanderers F.C.
0
FT
3
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
Kingshill Park
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Neilston Juniors F.C.
4
FT
1
Thorniewood United F.C.
Brig O'Lea Stadium
Wed, 18 Apr
18:30
Yoker Athletic F.C.
2
FT
2
St. Roch's F.C.
Holm Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
5
FT
1
Greenock Juniors F.C.
K G Stadium
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Forth Wanderers F.C.
4
FT
5
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
Kingshill Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
1
FT
8
Benburb F.C.
Craighead Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Neilston Juniors F.C.
1
FT
1
Rossvale JFC
Brig O'Lea Stadium
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
1
FT
2
Yoker Athletic F.C.
Hannah Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
St. Roch's F.C.
2
FT
0
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
James McGrory Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Thorniewood United F.C.
3
FT
2
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
Robertson Park
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Benburb F.C.
-
Yoker Athletic F.C.
New Tinto Park
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
-
Thorniewood United F.C.
K G Stadium
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
-
Neilston Juniors F.C.
Showpark
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Forth Wanderers F.C.
-
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
Kingshill Park
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
-
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
Parklea Stadium
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
-
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
Hannah Park
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
St. Roch's F.C.
-
Greenock Juniors F.C.
James McGrory Park
McBookie.com Central District Second Division
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Dunipace F.C.
0
FT
1
Ashfield F.C.
Westfield Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Newmains United Comm FC
0
FT
3
Lanark United F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Royal Albert F.C.
7
FT
0
Johnstone Burgh F.C.
John Cumming Stadium
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Vale of Clyde F.C.
1
FT
1
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
Fullarton Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:00
Vale of Leven F.C.
0
FT
2
Gartcairn F.C.
Millburn Park
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Newmains United Comm FC
-
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
Victoria Park
West Region Junior FA Ayrshire Weekly Press Cup
 2nd Round
Mon, 23 Apr
18:45
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
Meadow Park
The Scottish Junior Cup
 Semi-Final
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Hurlford United F.C.
1
FT
1
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
Blair Park
Sat, 21 Apr
14:30
Lochee United
0
FT
2
Auchinleck Talbot
Thomson Park
P: Postponed
R: Replay
6