print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >

Forthcoming Fixtures 2019/2020


      To 
 


East Junior F A Premier League North
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
-
Lochee Harp F.C.
Ogilvy Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Coupar Angus F.C.
-
Blairgowrie Juniors F.C.
Foxhall Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Dundee Violet F.C.
-
Dundee East Craigie F.C.
Glenesk Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Forfar Albion F.C.
-
Brechin Victoria F.C.
Guthrie Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Lochee Harp F.C.
P
Arbroath Victoria F.C.
Downfield Park
East Region Junior FA North Super League
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Dundee Downfield F.C.
-
Forfar West End F.C.
Downfield Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Lochee United F.C.
-
Broughty Athletic F.C.
Thomson Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Luncarty F.C.
-
Carnoustie Panmure F.C.
Brownlands Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Scone Thistle F.C.
-
Kirriemuir Thistle F.C.
Farquharson Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Tayport F.C.
-
Dundee North End F.C.
The Canniepairt
East Region Junior FA Premier League South
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Linlithgow Rose Community
-
Kirkcaldy & Dysart
TBC
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Lochgelly Albert
-
Sauchie Juniors Community FC
Gardiners Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Newburgh
-
Bo'ness United Junior
East Shore Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Rosyth
-
Syngenta
Fleet Ground
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Stoneyburn
-
West Calder United
Beechwood Park
McBookie East Region Junior FA South Super League
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Fauldhouse United
-
Bathgate Thistle
Parkview
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Harthill Royal
-
Armadale Thistle
Gibbshill Park, Harthill.
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Kennoway Star Hearts
-
Pumpherston
Treaton Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Thornton Hibs
-
Lochore Welfare
Memorial Park
Sat, 24 Aug
14:30
Whitburn Juniors
-
Livingston United
Central Park
P: Postponed
R: Replay
Macron
6