print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >

Forthcoming Fixtures 2018/2019


      To 
 


D J Laing East Region Cup
 3rd Round
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Broughty Athletic
-
West Calder United
Whitton Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Scone Thistle
-
Kinnoull
Farquharson Park
East Junior F A Premier League North
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Blairgowrie
-
Lochee Harp
Piggy Lane
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Dundee North End
-
Arbroath Victoria
North End Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
East Craigie
-
Dundee Violet
Craigie Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Luncarty
-
Brechin Victoria
Brownlands Park
East Region Junior FA Premier League South
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Armadale Thistle
-
Lochgelly Albert
Volunteer Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Bathgate Thistle
-
Newburgh
Creamery Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Kirkcaldy Y.M.C.A.
-
Lochore Welfare
Denfield Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Rosyth
-
Pumpherston
Recreation Park
Macron Scottish Junior Cup
 Quarter-Final
Sat, 23 Feb
14:15
Hurlford United F.C.
-
Clydebank F.C.
Blair Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:15
Largs Thistle F.C.
-
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
Barrfields Stadium
Sat, 23 Feb
14:15
Pollok F.C.
-
Auchinleck Talbot
Newlandsfield Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:15
Troon F.C.
-
Lochee United
Portland Park
McBookie.com East Super League
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Downfield
-
Glenrothes
Downfield Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Forfar West End
-
Whitburn
Strathmore Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Kirriemuir Thistle
-
Kennoway Star Hearts
Westview Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Lochee United
-
Carnoustie Panmure
Thomson Park
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Thornton Hibs
-
Tayport
Memorial Park
Thorntons Property League Cup
 1st Round
    Section A
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Forfar Albion
-
Coupar Angus
Guthrie Park
V Tech SMT Fife & Lothians Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Fauldhouse United
-
Harthill Royal
Parkview
Sat, 23 Feb
14:30
Stoneyburn
-
Livingston United
Beechwood Park
R: Replay
Macron
6