print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Cup Draws
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >

Forthcoming Fixtures 2018/2019


Clubs MUST contact their opponents and Referee at least 48 hours before match to confirm colours and match arrangements
      To 
 


McBookie.com - West Region - Premiership
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Beith
-
Petershill F.C.
Bellsdale Park
McBookie.com - West Region - Championship
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Benburb F.C.
-
Dalry Thistle F.C.
New Tinto Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Irvine Victoria F.C.
-
Larkhall Thistle F.C.
Victoria Park
McBookie.com - West Region - League One
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
-
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
Winton Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Greenock Juniors F.C.
-
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
Ravenscraig Stadium
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Maybole Juniors F.C.
-
Yoker Athletic F.C.
Ladywell Stadium
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
-
Maryhill F.C.
Parklea Stadium
McBookie.com - West Region - League Two
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
-
Vale of Leven F.C.
Ardeer Stadium
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Forth Wanderers F.C.
-
Thorniewood United F.C.
Kingshill Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Johnstone Burgh F.C.
-
Newmains United JFC
Keanie Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
-
St. Anthony's F.C.
Campbell Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:00
Vale of Clyde F.C.
-
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
Fullarton Park
Macron Scottish Junior Cup
 3rd Round
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Annbank United F.C.
-
Kello Rovers F.C.
New Pebble Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Arthurlie F.C.
-
Dundee Violet
Dunterlie Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Ashfield F.C.
-
Neilston Juniors F.C.
THE 'PEUGEOT' ASHFIELD STADIUM
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Auchinleck Talbot
-
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
Beechwood Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Banks O'Dee
-
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
Spain Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Bridge of Don Thistle
-
Rosyth
Aberdeen Sports Village
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Carluke Rovers F.C.
-
Hermes
John Cumming Stadium
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Carnoustie Panmure
-
Aberdeen University
Laing Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Colony Park
-
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
Colony Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
-
East Craigie
Station Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Darvel Juniors F.C.
-
Whitburn
Recreation Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
East End
-
Dundee North End
New Advocates Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Ellon United
-
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
The Meadows
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Gartcairn F.C.
-
Lochee United
Petershill Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Glenrothes
-
Hall Russell United
Warout Stadium
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Hurlford United F.C.
-
Broughty Athletic
Blair Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Islavale
-
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
Simpson Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
-
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
Duncansfield
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
-
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
Abbey Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Kinnoull
-
Clydebank F.C.
Tulloch Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
-
Thornton Hibs
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Largs Thistle F.C.
-
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
Barrfields Stadium
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
-
Girvan
Burnside Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
New Elgin
-
Luncarty
Nicol-Togneri Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Pollok F.C.
-
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
Newlandsfield Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Pumpherston
-
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
Fraser Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Renfrew F.C.
-
Fauldhouse United
New Western Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Royal Albert F.C.
-
Harthill Royal
Tilework Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
St. Roch's F.C.
-
Downfield
James McGrory Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Tayport
-
Rossvale JFC
The Canniepairt
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Troon F.C.
-
Nairn St. Ninian F.C.
Portland Park
Sat, 27 Oct
14:30
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
-
Lanark United F.C.
The Beltane
R: Replay
Red Card2
6