print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Cup Draws
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >

Forthcoming Fixtures 2018/2019


Clubs MUST contact their opponents and Referee at least 48 hours before match to confirm colours and match arrangements
      To 
 


McBookie.com - West Region - Premiership
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Auchinleck Talbot
3
FT
0
Renfrew F.C.
Beechwood Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Beith
3
FT
0
Largs Thistle F.C.
Bellsdale Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
1
FT
2
Clydebank F.C.
Somervell Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
0
FT
1
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
Meadow Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
1
FT
6
Hurlford United F.C.
Valefield Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
0
FT
2
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
Abbey Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
1
FT
1
Troon F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Pollok F.C.
0
FT
0
Petershill F.C.
Newlandsfield Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
-
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
Townhead Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
-
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
Valefield Park
McBookie.com - West Region - Championship
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Benburb F.C.
4
FT
2
Cumbernauld United F.C.
New Tinto Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
1
FT
1
Darvel Juniors F.C.
Station Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Dalry Thistle F.C.
2
FT
1
Larkhall Thistle F.C.
Merksworth Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Irvine Victoria F.C.
3
FT
1
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Kello Rovers F.C.
0
FT
3
Neilston Juniors F.C.
Nithside Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Rossvale JFC
0
FT
0
Arthurlie F.C.
Huntershill Community Sports Hub
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
St. Roch's F.C.
2
FT
2
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
James McGrory Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
1
FT
1
Girvan
Dam Park Stadium
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Arthurlie F.C.
-
Kello Rovers F.C.
Dunterlie Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Cumbernauld United F.C.
-
Irvine Victoria F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Dalry Thistle F.C.
-
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
Merksworth Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Neilston Juniors F.C.
-
Benburb F.C.
Brig O'Lea Stadium
McBookie.com - West Region - League One
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
4
FT
2
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
Winton Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
1
FT
0
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
Showpark
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Gartcairn F.C.
1
FT
0
Maryhill F.C.
MTC Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Greenock Juniors F.C.
2
FT
0
Maybole Juniors F.C.
Ravenscraig Stadium
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
2
FT
3
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
Rosebank Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Royal Albert F.C.
2
FT
2
Shettleston F.C.
Tilework Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
2
FT
0
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
Hannah Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Yoker Athletic F.C.
1
FT
0
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
Holm Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
-
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
Rockburn Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
-
Gartcairn F.C.
Keppoch Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Greenock Juniors F.C.
-
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
Ravenscraig Stadium
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Maryhill F.C.
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
Lochburn Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Maybole Juniors F.C.
-
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
Ladywell Stadium
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Shettleston F.C.
-
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
Greenfield Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Yoker Athletic F.C.
-
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
Holm Park
McBookie.com - West Region - League Two
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Ashfield F.C.
8
FT
2
Annbank United F.C.
THE 'PEUGEOT' ASHFIELD STADIUM
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Johnstone Burgh F.C.
2
FT
1
Vale of Clyde F.C.
Keanie Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
3
FT
0
Carluke Rovers F.C.
Craighead Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Newmains United JFC
2
FT
5
Lanark United F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
0
FT
0
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
Campbell Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Thorniewood United F.C.
5
FT
0
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
Robertson Park
Sat, 17 Nov
13:45
Vale of Leven F.C.
0
FT
1
St. Anthony's F.C.
Millburn Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
-
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
Craighead Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
-
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
Burnside Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
St. Anthony's F.C.
-
Thorniewood United F.C.
McKenna Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Vale of Clyde F.C.
-
Forth Wanderers F.C.
Fullarton Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Vale of Leven F.C.
-
Johnstone Burgh F.C.
Millburn Park
Macron Scottish Junior Cup
 4th Round
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Carluke Rovers F.C.
-
Lochee United
John Cumming Stadium
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Carnoustie Panmure
-
Troon F.C.
Laing Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
-
Glenrothes
Station Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Darvel Juniors F.C.
-
Largs Thistle F.C.
Recreation Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Dundee North End
-
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
North End Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Girvan
-
Dundee Violet
Hamilton Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
-
Pollok F.C.
Loch Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
-
Hurlford United F.C.
Duncansfield
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
-
Banks O'Dee
Abbey Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Lanark United F.C.
-
Rossvale JFC
Moor Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Rosyth
-
Annbank United F.C.
Fleet Ground
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Royal Albert F.C.
-
Clydebank F.C.
Tilework Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
-
Ashfield F.C.
The Celsius Stadium
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
St. Roch's F.C.
-
Luncarty
James McGrory Park
Sat, 24 Nov
13:45
Thornton Hibs
-
Renfrew F.C.
Memorial Park
R: Replay
Macron
6