print | text size: A A A
Scottish Junior Football AssociationNews and Events >
Scottish Junior Cup >
Roll of Honour
Junior Internationals >
West Region >
North Region >
East Region >
Cup Draws
Club Directory
Referee Appointments
Documents and Downloads
Links >
Contact Us
Mud and Glory
Notice Board
Gallery
Sponsor's Page
Coaching Resources >
Ground Locations/Postcodes >

Forthcoming Fixtures 2018/2019


Clubs MUST contact their opponents and Referee at least 48 hours before match to confirm colours and match arrangements
      To 
 


Macron Scottish Junior Cup
 2nd Round
Sat, 29 Sep
13:30
Colony Park
-
Stonehaven
Colony Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Annbank United F.C.
-
Ardeer Thistle F.C.
New Pebble Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Arbroath Victoria
-
Largs Thistle F.C.
Ogilvy Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Arthurlie F.C.
-
Forres Thistle
Dunterlie Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Ashfield F.C.
-
Banchory St. Ternan
THE 'PEUGEOT' ASHFIELD STADIUM
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Auchinleck Talbot
-
Forfar West End
Beechwood Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Banks O'Dee
-
Dyce
Spain Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Bathgate Thistle
-
Craigmark Burntonians F.C.
Creamery Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Bellshill Athletic F.C.
-
Burghead Thistle
Rockburn Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Benburb F.C.
-
Broughty Athletic
New Tinto Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Blantyre Victoria F.C.
-
Vale of Clyde F.C.
K G Stadium
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Bridge of Don Thistle
-
Ardrossan Winton Rovers F.C.
Aberdeen Sports Village
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Cambuslang Rangers F.C.
-
Fraserburgh United
Somervell Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Carnoustie Panmure
-
Longside
Laing Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Clydebank F.C.
-
Armadale Thistle
Lochburn Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Cumbernauld United F.C.
-
Glenafton Athletic F.C.
Guys Meadow Stadium
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Cumnock Juniors F.C.
-
Coupar Angus
Townhead Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Downfield
-
Larkhall Thistle F.C.
Downfield Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Dundee Violet
-
Maryhill F.C.
Glenesk Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
East End
-
Lochgelly Albert
New Advocates Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
East Kilbride Thistle F.C.
-
Montrose Roselea
Showpark
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Ellon United
-
Forth Wanderers F.C.
The Meadows
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Gartcairn F.C.
-
Kilbirnie Ladeside F.C.
Valefield Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Girvan
-
Culter F.C.
Hamilton Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Glasgow Perthshire F.C.
-
St. Roch's F.C.
Keppoch Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Glenrothes
-
Brechin Victoria
Warout Stadium
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Glentanar
-
Carluke Rovers F.C.
Woodside Sports Complex
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Greenock Juniors F.C.
-
Rossvale JFC
Ravenscraig Stadium
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Hall Russell United
-
Kennoway Star Hearts
Hall Russell Football Pitch
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Hermes
-
Newburgh
Lochside Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Hurlford United F.C.
-
Dufftown
Blair Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Irvine Victoria F.C.
-
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy F.C.
Victoria Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Islavale
-
Vale of Leven F.C.
Simpson Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Kello Rovers F.C.
-
Blairgowrie
Nithside Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Kilwinning Rangers F.C.
-
Beith
Abbey Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Kinnoull
-
Saltcoats Victoria F.C.
Tulloch Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Kirkcaldy Y.M.C.A.
-
Renfrew F.C.
Denfield Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Livingston United
-
Kilsyth Rangers F.C.
Station Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Lochee United
-
Dalry Thistle F.C.
Thomson Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Lochore Welfare
-
Fauldhouse United
Central Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Maybole Juniors F.C.
-
Aberdeen University
Ladywell Stadium
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Muirkirk Juniors F.C.
-
Yoker Athletic F.C.
Burnside Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Nairn St. Ninian F.C.
-
Buckie Rovers
Showfield
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
New Elgin
-
Whitehills
Nicol-Togneri Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Newmachar United
-
Whitburn
Charlie Gordon Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Newmains United JFC
-
Rosyth
Victoria Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Petershill F.C.
-
Darvel Juniors F.C.
Petershill Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Pollok F.C.
-
Buchanhaven Hearts
Newlandsfield Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Pumpherston
-
Forfar Albion
Fraser Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Royal Albert F.C.
-
Lugar Boswell Thistle F.C.
Tilework Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Rutherglen Glencairn F.C.
-
Deveronside
The Celsius Stadium
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Scone Thistle
-
Neilston Juniors F.C.
Farquharson Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Shettleston F.C.
-
Dundee North End
Greenfield Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Shotts Bon Accord F.C.
-
Maud
Hannah Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Spey Valley United
-
Harthill Royal
Cromdale Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
St. Anthony's F.C.
-
Irvine Meadow XI F.C.
McKenna Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Stoneyburn
-
Luncarty
Beechwood Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Sunnybank
-
Lesmahagow Juniors F.C.
Heathryfold Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Tayport
-
Port Glasgow Juniors F.C.
The Canniepairt
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Thorniewood United F.C.
-
East Craigie
Robertson Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Thornton Hibs
-
Stoneywood-Parkvale
Memorial Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Troon F.C.
-
Lochee Harp
Portland Park
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Whitletts Victoria F.C.
-
Lanark United F.C.
Dam Park Stadium
Sat, 29 Sep
14:30
Wishaw Juniors F.C.
-
West Calder United
The Beltane
R: Replay
Red Card2
6